А1 Академик СофияАкадемик Бултекс 99БалканБероеЛевски Лукойл Рилски спортистСпартак-ПлЧерно море ТичаЧерноморец БургасЯмбол
Отбор
Рилски спортист 2

Рилски спортист 2

Сезон:

А група Мъже | ПЪРВИ ЕТАП
Кръг Дата Зала Домакин Резултат Гост Съдии
1 2019-10-13
17.00
Младост - Шумен Шумен 102:78 Рилски спортист 2 Петър Петров
Живко Маринов
Александър Пейков
Ивелин Тонков
Boxscore Download PDF
1 2019-10-14
17.00
Младост - Шумен Шумен 93:56 Рилски спортист 2 Петър Петров
Владимир Вълчев
Евстати Иванов
Димитър Димитров
Boxscore Download PDF
2 2019-10-20
17.00
Арена Самоков Рилски спортист 2 101:96 Славия Константин Русев
Недко Колев
Божидар Йорданов
Петър Цачев
Boxscore Download PDF
3 2019-10-27
17.00
Арена Самоков Рилски спортист 2 76:101 Чавдар Троян Валентин Въчковски
Иван Методиев
Христо Христов
Александър Чобанов
Boxscore Download PDF
4 2019-11-03
17.30
Румен Пейчев Обединен ЦСКА София 69:80 Рилски спортист 2 Константин Русев
Радослав Дяков
Иван Методиев
Георги Вълчев
Boxscore Download PDF
5 2019-11-10
14.30
Арена Самоков Рилски спортист 2 89:75 Видабаскет Валентин Въчковски
Стефан Стефанов
Иван Станчев
Борислав Аврамов
Boxscore Download PDF
6 2020-02-17
15.00
Арена Самоков Рилски спортист 2 80:105 Шумен Недко Колев
Красен Иванов
Стефан Стефанов
Александър Чобанов
Boxscore Download PDF
7 2019-11-24
18.30
Триадица Славия 92:58 Рилски спортист 2 Недко Колев
Валентин Въчковски
Красен Иванов
Петър Цачев
Boxscore Download PDF
8 2019-12-01
17.00
Чавдар Чавдар Троян 97:75 Рилски спортист 2 Иван Николов
Петър Петров
Ангел Порожанов
Стихомир Стоянов
Boxscore Download PDF
9 2019-12-08
17.00
Арена Самоков Рилски спортист 2 82:67 Обединен ЦСКА София Радослав Дяков
Иван Станчев
Божидар Йорданов
Тодор Иванов
Boxscore Download PDF
10 2019-12-15
17.00
Фестивална Видабаскет 99:93 Рилски спортист 2 Валентин Въчковски
Георги Брестнички
Божидар Йорданов
Тодор Иванов
Boxscore Download PDF
А група Мъже | ВТОРИ ЕТАП
Кръг Дата Зала Домакин Резултат Гост Съдии
12 2020-01-19
17.00
Арена Самоков Рилски спортист 2 78:103 Славия Константин Русев
Димитър Георгиев
Иван Методиев
Петър Цачев
Boxscore Download PDF
13 2020-01-26
17.00
Арена Самоков Рилски спортист 2 93:89 Чавдар Троян Красен Иванов
Георги Брестнички
Иван Станчев
Александър Чобанов
Boxscore Download PDF
14 2020-02-02
17.00
Румен Пейчев Обединен ЦСКА София 74:78 Рилски спортист 2 Константин Русев
Красен Иванов
Божидар Йорданов
Георги Вълчев
Boxscore Download PDF
15 2020-02-09
14.00
Арена Самоков Рилски спортист 2 90:62 Видабаскет Божидар Йорданов
Иван Станчев
Стефан Стефанов
Милуш Маринов
Boxscore Download PDF
16 2020-02-16
17.00
Арена Самоков Рилски спортист 2 66:95 Шумен Тихомир Щерев
Николай Гайтанджиев
Иван Станчев
Георги Вълчев
Boxscore Download PDF
17 2020-02-23
18.30
Триадица Славия 74:67 Рилски спортист 2 Николай Гайтанджиев
Недко Колев
Божидар Йорданов
Тодор Иванов
Boxscore Download PDF
18 2020-03-01
17.00
Чавдар Чавдар Троян 104:87 Рилски спортист 2 Иван Николов
Стефан Ефтимов
Ангел Порожанов
Иван Василев
Boxscore Download PDF
19 2020-03-00
Отложен
Арена Самоков Рилски спортист 2 Отложен Обединен ЦСКА София Константин Русев
Красен Иванов
Иван Станчев
Милуш Маринов
Boxscore
20 2020-03-15
16.00
Фестивална Видабаскет 16.00 Рилски спортист 2 Николай Гайтанджиев
Божидар Йорданов
Константин Русев
Георги Вълчев
Boxscore