Академик ПловдивБалканБероеЛевски Рилски спортистСпартак-ПлЧерно море ТичаЧерноморец БургасШуменЯмбол
Първенства
Момчета до 14 год. | Елитна група ИЗТОК
1 кръг
4
гр.Русе
з. Дунав
Дунав 2007-Русе (СКБ)
Шумен
Boxscore
Съдии: Петър Петров; Йордан Иванов
ДП БФБ: Пламен Минков
2 кръг
6
гр.Добрич
з. Добротица
"Ънстопабъл"
Берое
Boxscore
Съдии: Евстати Иванов; Иван Венков
ДП БФБ: Ивелин Тонков
7
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Шумен
Светкавица
Boxscore
Съдии: Владимир Вълчев; Георги Железов
ДП БФБ: Димитър Димитров
4 кръг
15
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл
Делфин - Бургас
Boxscore
5 кръг
17 05-12-2021
гр.Русе
з. Дунав
11:00ч.
Дунав 2007-Русе (СКБ)
Черно Море Тича
Boxscore
Съдии: Илиян Цветанов; Вилислав Гатев
ДП БФБ: Пламен Минков
19 30-01-2022
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
12:00ч.
Светкавица
Берое
Boxscore
1 кръг
1 17-10-2021
гр.Добрич
з. Добротица
12:00ч.
"Ънстопабъл"
Черно Море Тича
11
25
9
31
19
20
10
17
49
93
Boxscore
Съдии: Владимир Вълчев; Иван Венков
ДП БФБ: Ивелин Тонков
2 08-10-2021
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
12:00ч.
Светкавица
Делфин - Бургас
13
19

14
7
16
13
7
33
56
Boxscore
Съдии: Стефан Стефанов; Георги Железов
ДП БФБ: Стихомир Стоянов
3 16-10-2021
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
14:00ч.
Берое
Спартак-Пл
7
13
10
10
12
6
17
23
46
52
Boxscore TV Basketball
Съдии: Ивайло Иванов; Иван Кралев
ДП БФБ: Здравко Димов
2 кръг
5 23-10-2021
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
12:00ч.
Черно Море Тича
Делфин - Бургас
17
14
21
14
26
11
11
17
75
56
Boxscore TV Basketball
Съдии: Иван Венков; Виктория Георгиева
ДП БФБ: Пламен Байков
8 24-10-2021
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
12:00ч.
Спартак-Пл
Дунав 2007-Русе (СКБ)
17
17
19
21
22
16
18
20
76
74
Boxscore TV Basketball
Съдии: Валентин Въчковски; Вилислав Гатев
ДП БФБ: Светослав Рачков
3 кръг
9 06-11-2021
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
12:00ч.
Берое
Черно Море Тича
10
8
14
29
11
20
21
20
56
77
Boxscore TV Basketball
Съдии: Ивайло Иванов; Мирослав Камбуров
ДП БФБ: Невен Димов
10 09-11-2021
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
13:00ч.
Делфин - Бургас
Шумен
17
15
16
10
18
13
13
12
64
50
Boxscore
Съдии: Искрен Манолов; Александър Йорданов
ДП БФБ: Съби Бахчеванов
11 13-11-2021
гр.Русе
з. Дунав
12:00ч.
Дунав 2007-Русе (СКБ)
"Ънстопабъл"
26
19
17
9
11
16
16
15
70
59
Boxscore
Съдии: Йоана Янчева; Виктор Ангелов
ДП БФБ: Пламен Минков
12 03-11-2021
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
12:00ч.
Светкавица
Спартак-Пл
9
21
11
12
13
29
26
16
59
78
Boxscore
Съдии: Мохамед Алкурди; Георги Железов
ДП БФБ: Стихомир Стоянов
4 кръг
13 20-11-2021
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
12:00ч.
Черно Море Тича
Шумен
8
11
21
11
13
9
9
17
51
48
Boxscore TV Basketball
Съдии: Евстати Иванов; Мохамед Алкурди
ДП БФБ: Пламен Байков
14 20-11-2021
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
11:00ч.
Берое
Дунав 2007-Русе (СКБ)
15
18
14
13
18
9
17
21
64
61
Boxscore TV Basketball
Съдии: Ивайло Иванов; Мирослав Камбуров
ДП БФБ: Невен Димов
16 18-11-2021
гр.Добрич
з. Добротица
13:00ч.
"Ънстопабъл"
Светкавица
19
11
9
20
14
24
1
18
43
73
Boxscore
Съдии: Живко Маринов; Иван Венков
ДП БФБ: Ивелин Тонков
5 кръг
18 03-12-2021
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
13:00ч.
Шумен
Спартак-Пл
18
18
19
13
23
9
16
11
76
51
Boxscore
Съдии: Стефан Стефанов; Светлин Янев
ДП БФБ: Димитър Димитров
20 03-12-2021
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
15:00ч.
Делфин - Бургас
"Ънстопабъл"
19
10
15
6
16
17
8
10
58
43
Boxscore
Съдии: Александър Йорданов; Рени Николова
ДП БФБ: Даниела Миклебуст
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Черно Море Тича 4 4 0 296:209 8
2 Делфин - Бургас 4 3 1 234:201 7
3 Спартак-Пл 4 3 1 257:255 7
4 Шумен 3 1 2 174:166 4
5 Дунав 2007-Русе (СКБ) 3 1 2 205:199 4
6 Светкавица 3 1 2 165:177 4
7 Берое 3 1 2 166:190 4
8 "Ънстопабъл" 4 0 4 194:294 4
КЛАСИРАНЕ
НБЛ
Левски
Ръст: 208 см
Тегло: 111 кг
Рождена дата: 08-09-1990
Пост: Център (5)
ноември
MVP27
Точки19.7
Борби12.7
Асистенции1.3
Отнети топки1
Минути23.8
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten