Първенства
Турнири и контролни срещи | НБЛ
5 кръг
11 25-09-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
18:00ч.
Академик Пловдив
ТИМИШОАРА Румъния
Boxscore
Съдии: Мартин Хорозов; Стефан Несторов Стефанов; Серафим Петров
13 30-09-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
18:30ч.
Рилски спортист
Берое
Boxscore
Съдии: Венцислав Великов; Славчо Нучев; Ангел Иванов
14 26-09-2020
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
17:00ч.
Ямбол
Черно море Тича
Boxscore
Съдии: Искрен Манолов; Ивайло Иванов; Гергана Стоянова
15 30-09-2020
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
18:00ч.
Спартак-Пл
Черно море Тича
Boxscore
Съдии: Мирослав Томов; Петър Петров; Илиян Цветанов
16 03-10-2020
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
17:00ч.
Спартак-Пл
Левски
Boxscore
Съдии: Калоян Костов; Петър Петров; Илиян Цветанов
17 25-09-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
18:30ч.
Рилски спортист
Балкан
Boxscore
Съдии: Ивайло Ресиловски; Младен Субашиев; Татяна Михайлова-Вълчева
18 13-02-2021
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
18:00ч.
България
Рилски спортист
Boxscore
Съдии: Ангел Иванов; Младен Субашиев; Славчо Нучев
19 14-02-2021
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
16:30ч.
България
Академик Пловдив
Boxscore
Съдии: Иван Маринов; Славчо Нучев
21 23-02-2021
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
18:00ч.
Ямбол
Черноморец Бургас
Boxscore
Съдии: Ивайло Ресиловски; Ивайло Иванов; Мирослав Камбуров
6 кръг
4 24-09-2020
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
19:30ч.
Берое
КРАЙОВА (Румъния)
Boxscore
Съдии: Мартин Хорозов; Ивайло Иванов; Мирослав Камбуров
7 кръг
2 25-09-2020
гр.София
з. Универсиада
18:00ч.
Левски
СИБИУ Румъния
Boxscore
Съдии: Иван Маринов; Ангел Иванов; Славчо Нучев
3 26-09-2020
гр.София
з. Универсиада
16:00ч.
СИБИУ Румъния
КРАЙОВА (Румъния)
Boxscore
Съдии: Венцислав Великов; Иван Маринов; Татяна Михайлова-Вълчева
5 30-09-2020
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
17:00ч.
Черноморец Бургас
Ямбол
Boxscore
Съдии: Искрен Манолов; Гергана Стоянова; Живко Маринов
6 02-10-2020
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
17:00ч.
Черноморец Бургас
Академик Пловдив
Boxscore
Съдии: Станимир Русев; Искрен Манолов; Гергана Стоянова
8 кръг
1 29-10-2020
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
11:30ч.
България
Балкан
Boxscore
Съдии: Мирослав Томов; Петър Петров
1 кръг
1 04-09-2020
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
17:00ч.
Балкан
Спартак-Пл




78
63
Boxscore
Съдии: Иван Маринов; Ангел Иванов; Димитър Георгиев
2 кръг
2 07-09-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
17:00ч.
Черно море Тича
Спартак-Пл




85
83
Boxscore
Съдии: Станимир Русев; Калоян Костов; Живко Маринов
3 кръг
4 11-09-2020
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
17:00ч.
Черноморец Бургас
Черно море Тича




93
91
Boxscore
Съдии: Станимир Русев; Искрен Манолов; Гергана Стоянова
4 кръг
1 09-09-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
19:30ч.
Рилски спортист
Балкан




68
76
Boxscore
Съдии: Венцислав Великов; Николай Цинцарски; Славчо Нучев
2 09-09-2020
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
18.00ч.
Ямбол
Спартак-Пл




96
75
Boxscore
Съдии: Ивайло Иванов; Мирослав Камбуров; Недко Колев
3 10-09-2020
гр.Димитровград
з. Младост - Димитровград
18:30ч.
Берое
Спартак-Пл




79
72
Boxscore
Съдии: Ивайло Ресиловски; Валери Енев; Мирослав Камбуров
4 12-09-2020
гр.Димитровград
з. Младост - Димитровград
18:00ч.
Берое
Ямбол




83
75
Boxscore
Съдии: Ивайло Ресиловски; Валери Енев; Ивайло Иванов
5 12-09-2020
гр.София
з. Универсиада
17:00ч.
Левски
Академик Пловдив




89
71
Boxscore
Съдии: Николай Цинцарски; Иван Маринов; Младен Субашиев
6 15-09-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
17:00ч.
Черно море Тича
Черноморец Бургас




87
85
Boxscore
Съдии: Станимир Русев; Петър Петров; Живко Маринов
5 кръг
7 17-09-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
17:00ч.
Академик Пловдив
Спартак-Пл




78
63
Boxscore
Съдии: Мартин Хорозов; Стефан Несторов Стефанов; Серафим Петров
8 19-09-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
17:00ч.
Академик Пловдив
Ямбол




85
78
Boxscore
Съдии: Мартин Хорозов; Стефан Несторов Стефанов; Серафим Петров
9 17-09-2020
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
18:00ч.
Ямбол
Черноморец Бургас




92
86
Boxscore
Съдии: Искрен Манолов; Мирослав Камбуров; Ивайло Иванов
10 23-09-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
16:30ч.
Академик Пловдив
СИБИУ Румъния




64
66
Boxscore
Съдии: Мартин Хорозов; Стефан Несторов Стефанов; Серафим Петров
12 22-09-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
18:30ч.
Рилски спортист
Черноморец Бургас




99
48
Boxscore
Съдии: Венцислав Великов; Младен Субашиев; Татяна Михайлова-Вълчева
20 20-02-2021
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
12:00ч.
Ямбол
Берое




91
86
Boxscore
Съдии: Искрен Манолов; Валери Енев; Гергана Стоянова
6 кръг
1 23-09-2020
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
17:30ч.
Ямбол
КРАЙОВА (Румъния)




90
95
Boxscore
Съдии: Мирослав Томов; Искрен Манолов; Валери Енев
2 23-09-2020
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
19:30ч.
Берое
ТИМИШОАРА Румъния




57
54
Boxscore
Съдии: Ивайло Ресиловски; Ивайло Иванов; Мирослав Камбуров
3 24-09-2020
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
17:30ч.
ТИМИШОАРА Румъния
Ямбол




86
60
Boxscore
Съдии: Ивайло Ресиловски; Валери Енев; Стефан Несторов Стефанов
7 кръг
1 23-09-2020
гр.София
з. Универсиада
17:00ч.
Левски
Черноморец Бургас




98
92
Boxscore
Съдии: Николай Цинцарски; Младен Субашиев; Димитър Георгиев
4 27-09-2020
гр.София
з. Универсиада
18:00ч.
Левски
КРАЙОВА (Румъния)




86
76
Boxscore
Съдии: Венцислав Великов; Николай Цинцарски; Иван Методиев
7 03-10-2020
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
17:00ч.
Ямбол
Балкан




66
81
Boxscore
Съдии: Искрен Манолов; Валери Енев; Мирослав Камбуров
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Ямбол 8 3 5 648:677 11
2 Берое 4 3 1 305:292 7
3 Балкан 3 3 0 235:197 6
4 Левски 3 3 0 273:239 6
5 Академик Пловдив 4 2 2 298:296 6
6 Черноморец Бургас 5 1 4 404:467 6
7 Черно море Тича 3 2 1 263:261 5
8 Спартак-Пл 5 0 5 356:416 5
9 Рилски спортист 2 1 1 167:124 3
10 ТИМИШОАРА Румъния 2 1 1 140:117 3
11 КРАЙОВА (Румъния) 2 1 1 171:176 3
12 СИБИУ Румъния 1 1 0 66:64 2
КЛАСИРАНЕ
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten