Първенства
Финали ДП за Момчета до 12 г. | Група А
1
1 25-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шумен

Спартак-Пл
50

54
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Недко Николаев Колев
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
2 25-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Светкавица - Сдружение

БУБА Баскетбол
58

63
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Недко Николаев Колев
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
3 25-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Берое

Рилски спортист
86

34
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
2
7 25-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Спартак-Пл

Светкавица - Сдружение
44

56
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Йоана Янчева Янчева
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore
8 25-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Рилски спортист

Шумен
22

59
Петър Красимиров Петров
Йоана Янчева Янчева
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore
9 25-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
БУБА Баскетбол

Берое
41

60
Петър Красимиров Петров
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore
3
13 26-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Рилски спортист

Спартак-Пл
42

58
Константин Русев Русев
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Чавдар Емилов Зехиров
Boxscore
14 26-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Берое

Светкавица - Сдружение
45

29
Константин Русев Русев
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Чавдар Емилов Зехиров
Boxscore
15 26-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шумен

БУБА Баскетбол
45

63
Петър Красимиров Петров
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Чавдар Емилов Зехиров
Boxscore
4
19 26-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Спартак-Пл

Берое
42

87
Петър Красимиров Петров
Недко Николаев Колев
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore
20 26-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
БУБА Баскетбол

Рилски спортист
64

36
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore
21 26-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Светкавица - Сдружение

Шумен
48

33
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore
5
25 27-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
БУБА Баскетбол

Спартак-Пл
47

34
Недко Николаев Колев
Йоана Янчева Янчева
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
26 27-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шумен

Берое
36

68
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
27 27-07-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Рилски спортист

Светкавица - Сдружение
28

53
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Деляна Виолинова Кадиева
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Берое 5 5 0 346:182 10
2 БУБА Баскетбол 5 4 1 278:233 9
3 Светкавица - Сдружение 5 3 2 244:213 8
4 Спартак-Пл 5 2 3 232:282 7
5 Шумен 5 1 4 223:255 6
6 Рилски спортист 5 0 5 162:320 5
КЛАСИРАНЕ
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten