Първенства
Мини-момчета до 12 г. | Зона ,,Добруджа′′ - класиране 1-7място
1
1 18-01-2020
гр.Добрич
з. Добротица
Черно Море Тича

Ънстопабъл
83

44
Евстати Петров Иванов
Александър Сашков Пейков
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
2 18-01-2020
гр.Добрич
з. Добротица
Светкавица - Сдружение

Стар Баскет
58

17
Александър Сашков Пейков
Георги Станимиров Железов
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
3 18-01-2020
гр.Добрич
з. Добротица
Доростол - СКБ

Черно Море Тича
39

69
Евстати Петров Иванов
Иван Венциславов Венков
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
4 18-01-2020
гр.Добрич
з. Добротица
Ънстопабъл

Светкавица - Сдружение
31

51
Александър Сашков Пейков
Георги Станимиров Железов
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
5 18-01-2020
гр.Добрич
з. Добротица
Стар Баскет

Доростол - СКБ
24

59
Евстати Петров Иванов
Иван Венциславов Венков
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
2
6 11-02-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно Море Тича

Шумен
83

27
Иван Венциславов Венков
Георги Станимиров Железов
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
7 11-02-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Стар Баскет

ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ
46

38
Георги Станимиров Железов
Виктория Георгиева Георгиева
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
8 11-02-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Шумен

Ънстопабъл
65

53
Иван Венциславов Венков
Светлин Владимиров Янев
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
9 11-02-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ

Черно Море Тича
14

114
Иван Венциславов Венков
Светлин Владимиров Янев
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
10 11-02-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Ънстопабъл

Стар Баскет
64

21
Георги Станимиров Железов
Виктория Георгиева Георгиева
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
3
11 04-03-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Доростол - СКБ

Шумен
36

48
Георги Станимиров Железов
Светлин Владимиров Янев
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
12 04-03-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Черно Море Тича

Светкавица - Сдружение
67

48
Светлин Владимиров Янев
Георги Станимиров Железов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
13 04-03-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Шумен

Стар Баскет
43

25
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Светлин Владимиров Янев
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
14 04-03-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Доростол - СКБ

ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ
59

11
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Стефан Цонев Стефанов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
15 04-03-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Стар Баскет

Черно Море Тича
21

96
Светлин Владимиров Янев
Виктория Георгиева Георгиева
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
16 04-03-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Светкавица - Сдружение

ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ
63

14
Стефан Цонев Стефанов
Виктория Георгиева Георгиева
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
4
17 00-00-0000
гр.Русе
з. Дунав
Светкавица - Сдружение

Доростол - СКБ
09.00 Boxscore
18 00-00-0000
гр.Русе
з. Дунав
ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ

Шумен
10.30 Boxscore
19 00-00-0000
гр.Русе
з. Дунав
Ънстопабъл

Доростол - СКБ
12.00 Boxscore
20 00-00-0000
гр.Русе
з. Дунав
Шумен

Светкавица - Сдружение
13.30 Boxscore
21 00-00-0000
гр.Русе
з. Дунав
ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ

Ънстопабъл
15.00 Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Черно Море Тича 6 6 0 512:193 12
2 Стар Баскет 6 1 5 154:358 7
3 Светкавица - Сдружение 4 3 1 220:129 7
4 Шумен 4 3 1 183:197 7
5 Доростол - СКБ 4 2 2 193:152 6
6 Ънстопабъл 4 1 3 192:220 5
7 ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ 4 0 4 77:282 4
КЛАСИРАНЕ
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten