Първенства
Момчета до 13 г. | Източна 1-ва дивизия - класиране 1-7 място
1
1 25-01-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Тунджа

Черно море Тича - 13г. момчета
75

57
Живко Илиев Маринов
Александър Сашков Пейков
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
2 25-01-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Стар Баскет - 13г. момчета

Спартак Плевен
63

53
Евстати Петров Иванов
Александър Сашков Пейков
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
3 25-01-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Тунджа

Доростол - 13г.момчета
67

50
Евстати Петров Иванов
Георги Станимиров Железов
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
4 25-01-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Ънстопабъл

Стар Баскет - 13г. момчета
68

71
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Иван Венциславов Венков
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
5 25-01-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Спартак Плевен

Черно море Тича - 13г. момчета
40

101
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Иван Венциславов Венков
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
6 25-01-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Доростол - 13г.момчета

Ънстопабъл
84

33
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Георги Станимиров Железов
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
2
7 22-02-2020
гр.Силистра
з. Дръстър - Силистра
"Шумен" - 13г.момчета

Ънстопабъл
52

35
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Евстати Петров Иванов
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
8 22-02-2020
гр.Силистра
з. Дръстър - Силистра
Черно море Тича - 13г. момчета

Стар Баскет - 13г. момчета
111

43
Живко Илиев Маринов
Иван Венциславов Венков
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
9 22-02-2020
гр.Силистра
з. Дръстър - Силистра
Доростол - 13г.момчета

"Шумен" - 13г.момчета
99

21
Живко Илиев Маринов
Евстати Петров Иванов
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
10 22-02-2020
гр.Силистра
з. Дръстър - Силистра
Ънстопабъл

Черно море Тича - 13г. момчета
26

86
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Евстати Петров Иванов
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
11 22-02-2020
гр.Силистра
з. Дръстър - Силистра
Стар Баскет - 13г. момчета

Доростол - 13г.момчета
42

104
Петър Красимиров Петров
Николай Величков Борисов
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
3
12 00-00-0000
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Стар Баскет - 13г. момчета
09.00 Boxscore
13 00-00-0000
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Спартак Плевен

Ънстопабъл
10.30 Boxscore
14 00-00-0000
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Стар Баскет - 13г. момчета

"Шумен" - 13г.момчета
12.00 Boxscore
15 00-00-0000
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ънстопабъл

Тунджа
13.30 Boxscore
16 00-00-0000
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
"Шумен" - 13г.момчета

Спартак Плевен
15.00 Boxscore
4
17 00-00-0000
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Черно море Тича - 13г. момчета

"Шумен" - 13г.момчета
09.00 Boxscore
18 00-00-0000
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Спартак Плевен

Тунджа
10.30 Boxscore
19 00-00-0000
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Черно море Тича - 13г. момчета

Доростол - 13г.момчета
12.00 Boxscore
20 00-00-0000
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
"Шумен" - 13г.момчета

Тунджа
13.30 Boxscore
21 00-00-0000
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Доростол - 13г.момчета

Спартак Плевен
15.00 Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Доростол - 13г.момчета 4 3 1 337:163 7
2 Черно море Тича - 13г. момчета 4 3 1 355:184 7
3 Стар Баскет - 13г. момчета 4 2 2 219:336 6
4 Ънстопабъл 4 0 4 162:293 4
5 Тунджа 2 2 0 142:107 4
6 "Шумен" - 13г.момчета 2 1 1 73:134 3
7 Спартак Плевен 2 0 2 93:164 2
КЛАСИРАНЕ
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten