Първенства
Юноши до 19г. | Зона ,,Мизия′′ и Зона ,,Добруджа′′ -1-7 място
1
1 19-01-2020
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чардафон

Етър 49
62

34
Иван Георгиев Николов
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
2 19-01-2020
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Спартак-Пл

Ънстопабъл
74

49
Иван Георгиев Николов
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
3 19-01-2020
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Етър 49

Светкавица
72

68
Петър Красимиров Петров
Николай Величков Борисов
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
4 19-01-2020
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Ънстопабъл

Чардафон
32

80
Петър Красимиров Петров
Николай Величков Борисов
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
5 19-01-2020
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Светкавица

Спартак-Пл
48

76
Петър Красимиров Петров
Николай Величков Борисов
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
2
6 12-02-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Ънстопабъл

ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ
43

76
Петър Красимиров Петров
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
7 12-02-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Черно море Тича - 1

Чардафон
61

46
Петър Красимиров Петров
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
8 12-02-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ

Спартак-Пл
43

68
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Стефан Цонев Стефанов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
9 12-02-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Светкавица

Ънстопабъл
69

60
Петър Красимиров Петров
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
10 12-02-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Черно море Тича - 1

Спартак-Пл
75

31
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Стефан Цонев Стефанов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
11 12-02-2020
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Чардафон

Светкавица
51

61
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
3
12 00-00-0000
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича - 1

Ънстопабъл
09.00 Boxscore
13 00-00-0000
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Етър 49

ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ
10.30 Boxscore
14 00-00-0000
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Светкавица

Черно море Тича - 1
12.00 Boxscore
15 00-00-0000
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Ънстопабъл

Етър 49
13.30 Boxscore
16 00-00-0000
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ

Светкавица
15.00 Boxscore
4
17 00-00-0000
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Етър 49
09.00 Boxscore
18 00-00-0000
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ

Черно море Тича - 1
10.30 Boxscore
19 00-00-0000
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Чардафон
12.00 Boxscore
20 00-00-0000
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Етър 49

Черно море Тича - 1
13.30 Boxscore
21 00-00-0000
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Чардафон

ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ
15.00 Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Спартак-Пл 4 3 1 249:215 7
2 Чардафон 4 2 2 239:188 6
3 Светкавица 4 2 2 246:259 6
4 Ънстопабъл 4 0 4 184:299 4
5 Черно море Тича - 1 2 2 0 136:77 4
6 ДУНАВ РУСЕ 2016 - СКБ 2 1 1 119:111 3
7 Етър 49 2 1 1 106:130 3
КЛАСИРАНЕ
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten