Първенства
Юноши до 19г. | Западна елитна група
1
1 18-10-2019
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Академик София
78

86
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore
2 19-10-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Левски

СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ
68

78
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Александър Симеонов Чобанов
Boxscore
3 19-10-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шампион 2006 - СК

Буба Баскетбол
41

75
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Недко Николаев Колев
Александър Симеонов Чобанов
Boxscore
4 19-10-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Ахил

Обединен ЦСКА София
66

80
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Недко Николаев Колев
Александър Симеонов Чобанов
Boxscore
2
5 28-10-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шампион 2006 - СК

Рилски спортист
89

105
Валери Васков Енев
Моника Вичева Минчева
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
6 28-10-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ

Академик София
74

88
Красен Христов Иванов
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
7 28-10-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Обединен ЦСКА София

Левски
75

78
Красен Христов Иванов
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
8 28-10-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Буба Баскетбол

Ахил
68

57
Валери Васков Енев
Моника Вичева Минчева
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
3
9 04-11-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Обединен ЦСКА София

Буба Баскетбол
44

79
Константин Русев Русев
Недко Николаев Колев
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
10 04-11-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Ахил

Академик София
37

71
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
11 04-11-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ

Рилски спортист
74

79
Константин Русев Русев
Недко Николаев Колев
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
12 04-11-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Левски

Шампион 2006 - СК
74

67
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
4
13 09-11-2019
гр.Правец
з. Правец
Академик София

Левски
108

79
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Владимир Атанасов
Boxscore
14 09-11-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Буба Баскетбол

Рилски спортист
87

61
Красен Христов Иванов
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Георги Викторов Вълчев
Boxscore
15 09-11-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Обединен ЦСКА София

Шампион 2006 - СК
46

72
Красен Христов Иванов
Недко Николаев Колев
Георги Викторов Вълчев
Boxscore
16 09-11-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ

Ахил
76

49
Недко Николаев Колев
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Георги Викторов Вълчев
Boxscore
5
17 23-11-2019
гр.Правец
з. Правец
Академик София

Буба Баскетбол
94

86
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Недко Николаев Колев
Росен Владимиров Стефанов
Boxscore
18 23-11-2019
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Обединен ЦСКА София
66

83
Константин Русев Русев
Валентин Димитров Въчковски
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
19 23-11-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шампион 2006 - СК

СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ
74

78
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Георги Викторов Вълчев
Boxscore
20 23-11-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Ахил

Левски
67

64
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Георги Викторов Вълчев
Boxscore
6
21 04-12-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шампион 2006 - СК

Академик София
81

93
Константин Русев Русев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
22 03-12-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ

Обединен ЦСКА София
75

70
Константин Русев Русев
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
23 30-11-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Левски

Буба Баскетбол
67

65
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
23 30-11-2019
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Ахил
84

64
Ангел Иванов Иванов
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Красимир Печев Драгоев
Boxscore
7
25 07-12-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шампион 2006 - СК

Ахил
90

85
Константин Русев Русев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Красимир Печев Драгоев
Boxscore
26 07-12-2019
гр.София
з. Триадица
Буба Баскетбол

СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ
91

78
Валери Васков Енев
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Красимир Печев Драгоев
Boxscore
27 07-12-2019
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Левски
88

64
Ангел Иванов Иванов
Валентин Димитров Въчковски
я
Чавдар Емилов Зехиров
Boxscore
28 14-12-2019
гр.Правец
з. Правец
Академик София

Обединен ЦСКА София
Boxscore
8
29 17-01-2020
гр.Правец
з. Правец
Академик София

Рилски спортист
81

70
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов
Росен Владимиров Стефанов
Boxscore
30 18-01-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ

Левски
77

100
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Константин Русев Русев
Борислав Василев Пелтеков
Boxscore
31 18-01-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Буба Баскетбол

Шампион 2006 - СК
66

67
Константин Русев Русев
Драга Александрова Мишева
Борислав Василев Пелтеков
Boxscore
32 18-01-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Обединен ЦСКА София

Ахил
62

68
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Драга Александрова Мишева
Борислав Василев Пелтеков
Boxscore
9
33 12-01-2020
гр.Правец
з. Правец
Академик София

СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ
108

74
Тихомир Райков Щерев
Недко Николаев Колев
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
34 00-00-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Шампион 2006 - СК
Отложен Boxscore
35 11-01-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Левски

Обединен ЦСКА София
77

46
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
36 11-01-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Ахил

Буба Баскетбол
40

72
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
10
37 00-02-2020
гр.Правец
з. Правец
Академик София

Шампион 2006 - СК
Отложен Boxscore
38 00-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Обединен ЦСКА София

СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ
Отложен Boxscore
39 03-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Буба Баскетбол

Левски
59

52
Валери Васков Енев
Моника Вичева Минчева
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
40 00-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Ахил

Рилски спортист
Отложен Иван Илиянов Илиев
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore
11
41 16-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ

Буба Баскетбол
53

99
Константин Русев Русев
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
42 00-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Обединен ЦСКА София

Академик София
Отложен Boxscore
43 15-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Левски

Рилски спортист
68

74
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
44 16-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Ахил

Шампион 2006 - СК
57

71
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Константин Русев Русев
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
12
45 29-02-2020
гр.Правец
з. Правец
Академик София

Ахил
95

60
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Кристиян Младенов Манчев
Орлин Мирчев Николов
Boxscore
46 03-03-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Буба Баскетбол

Обединен ЦСКА София
69

72
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Недко Николаев Колев
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
47 03-03-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шампион 2006 - СК

Левски
65

72
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Недко Николаев Колев
Тодор Димитров Иванов
Boxscore
48 29-02-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ
78

69
Константин Русев Русев
Драга Александрова Мишева
Александър Симеонов Чобанов
Boxscore
13
49 14-03-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ

Шампион 2006 - СК
09:00 Boxscore
50 14-03-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Буба Баскетбол

Академик София
10:45 Boxscore
51 14-03-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Обединен ЦСКА София

Рилски спортист
12:30 Boxscore
52 14-03-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Ахил

Левски
14:15 Boxscore
14
53 21-03-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шампион 2006 - СК

Обединен ЦСКА София
09:00 Boxscore
54 21-03-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Левски

Академик София
10:45 Boxscore
55 21-03-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Ахил

СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ
12:30 Boxscore
56 21-03-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Буба Баскетбол
14:30 Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Буба Баскетбол 12 8 4 916:726 20
2 Левски 12 6 6 863:869 18
3 Академик София 9 9 0 824:639 18
4 Рилски спортист 10 6 4 783:765 16
5 СПОРТНИ ТАЛАНТИ 11 4 7 806:904 15
6 Шампион 2006 - СК 10 4 6 717:751 14
7 Ахил 11 2 9 650:833 13
8 Обединен ЦСКА София 9 3 6 578:650 12
КЛАСИРАНЕ
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten