Първенства
Юноши до 16г. | Източна I дивизия
1
1 12-10-2019
гр.Силистра
з. Дръстър - Силистра
Ънстопабъл

Светкавица - Сдружение
64

47
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Иван Венциславов Венков
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
2 12-10-2019
гр.Силистра
з. Дръстър - Силистра
Доростол - СКБ

Локомотив
78

46
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Иван Венциславов Венков
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
3 12-10-2019
гр.Силистра
з. Дръстър - Силистра
Светкавица - Сдружение

Етър 49
24

73
Петър Маринов Петров
Георги Станимиров Железов
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
4 12-10-2019
гр.Силистра
з. Дръстър - Силистра
Локомотив

Ънстопабъл
49

43
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Георги Станимиров Железов
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
5 12-10-2019
гр.Силистра
з. Дръстър - Силистра
Етър 49

Доростол - СКБ
44

61
Петър Маринов Петров
Иван Венциславов Венков
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore
2
6 10-11-2019
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Локомотив

Спартак-Пл
75

42
Калоян Петров Костов
Ангел Иванов Порожанов
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
7 10-11-2019
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Шампион Плевен

Доростол - СКБ
25

91
Калоян Петров Костов
Ангел Иванов Порожанов
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
8 10-11-2019
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Ънстопабъл

Етър 49
42

79
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
9 10-11-2019
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Спартак-Пл

Доростол - СКБ
11

94
Петър Красимиров Петров
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
10 10-11-2019
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Шампион Плевен

Ънстопабъл
37

51
Петър Красимиров Петров
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
11 10-11-2019
гр.Горна Оряховица
з. Никола Петров
Етър 49

Локомотив
51

38
Петър Красимиров Петров
Вилислав Людмилов Гатев
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
3
12 24-11-2019
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Шампион Плевен

Локомотив
39

79
Петър Красимиров Петров
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Мирослава Маринова Петкова
Boxscore
13 24-11-2019
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Светкавица - Сдружение

Спартак-Пл
56

70
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Мирослава Маринова Петкова
Boxscore
14 24-11-2019
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Етър 49

Шампион Плевен
84

27
Петър Красимиров Петров
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Мирослава Маринова Петкова
Boxscore
15 24-11-2019
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Локомотив

Светкавица - Сдружение
69

23
Петър Красимиров Петров
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Мирослава Маринова Петкова
Boxscore
16 24-11-2019
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Етър 49
21

86
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Петър Красимиров Петров
Мирослава Маринова Петкова
Boxscore
4
17 15-12-2019
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Доростол - СКБ

Светкавица - Сдружение
72

25
Иван Георгиев Николов
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
18 15-12-2019
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Спартак-Пл

Шампион Плевен
40

49
Иван Георгиев Николов
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
19 15-12-2019
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Доростол - СКБ

Ънстопабъл
75

32
Александър Сашков Пейков
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
20 15-12-2019
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Светкавица - Сдружение

Шампион Плевен
59

34
Александър Сашков Пейков
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
21 15-12-2019
гр.Търговище
з. Д.Стефанов
Ънстопабъл

Спартак-Пл
64

51
Сергей Панайотов Арнаудов
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Стихомир Петров Стоянов
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Доростол - СКБ 6 6 0 471:183 12
2 Етър 49 6 5 1 417:213 11
3 Локомотив 6 4 2 356:276 10
4 Ънстопабъл 6 3 3 296:338 9
5 Светкавица - Сдружение 6 1 5 234:382 7
6 Спартак-Пл 6 1 5 235:424 7
7 Шампион Плевен 6 1 5 211:404 7
КЛАСИРАНЕ
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten