А1 Академик СофияАкадемик Бултекс 99БалканБероеЛевски Лукойл Рилски спортистСпартак-ПлЧерно море ТичаЧерноморец БургасЯмбол
Първенства
Мини-момичета до 12 г. | Зона Рила
1
1 13-10-2019
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Монтана 2003

Рилски спортист 2
8

37
Диляна Емилова Митева
Деляна Виолинова Кадиева
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
2 13-10-2019
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Миньор 2015

Рилски спортист
8

76
Диляна Емилова Митева
Десислава Йонкова Топузакова
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
3 13-10-2019
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Рилски спортист 2

Миньор 2015
8

26
Десислава Йонкова Топузакова
Деляна Виолинова Кадиева
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
4 13-10-2019
гр.Монтана
з. Младост - Монтана
Рилски спортист

Монтана 2003
90

2
Десислава Йонкова Топузакова
Диляна Емилова Митева
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
2
5 26-10-2019
гр.Благоевград
з. Скаптопара
Пирин-Благоевград

Миньор 2015
14

62
Симона Мирославова Кръстева
Кристиян Златев Златев
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
6 26-10-2019
гр.Благоевград
з. Скаптопара
Пирин-Темков-1946

Монтана 2003
44

8
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Николай Асенов Башков
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
7 26-10-2019
гр.Благоевград
з. Скаптопара
Монтана 2003

Миньор 2015
8

67
Николай Асенов Башков
Кристиян Златев Златев
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
8 26-10-2019
гр.Благоевград
з. Скаптопара
Пирин-Благоевград

Пирин-Темков-1946
19

37
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Симона Мирославова Кръстева
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
3
9 02-11-2019
гр.Гоце Делчев
з. Неврокоп Арена - Гоце Делчев
Пирин Гоце Делчев

Пирин-Благоевград
61

8
Кристиян Младенов Манчев
Кристиян Златев Златев
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
10 02-11-2019
гр.Гоце Делчев
з. Неврокоп Арена - Гоце Делчев
ОСК Яворов

Пирин-Темков-1946
50

11
Диляна Емилова Митева
Десислава Йонкова Топузакова
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
11 02-11-2019
гр.Гоце Делчев
з. Неврокоп Арена - Гоце Делчев
Пирин-Благоевград

ОСК Яворов
12

56
Кристиян Младенов Манчев
Кристиян Златев Златев
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
12 02-11-2019
гр.Гоце Делчев
з. Неврокоп Арена - Гоце Делчев
Пирин-Темков-1946

Пирин Гоце Делчев
16

76
Диляна Емилова Митева
Десислава Йонкова Топузакова
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
4
13 10-11-2019
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков - 2
Рилски спортист

Рилски спортист 2
23

16
Симона Мирославова Кръстева
Кристиян Младенов Манчев
Красимир Печев Драгоев
Boxscore
14 10-11-2019
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков - 2
Пирин Гоце Делчев

ОСК Яворов
32

20
Симона Мирославова Кръстева
Ивон Ясенова Тодорова
Красимир Печев Драгоев
Boxscore
15 10-11-2019
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков - 2
ОСК Яворов

Рилски спортист 2
51

23
Ивон Ясенова Тодорова
Кристиян Младенов Манчев
Красимир Печев Драгоев
Boxscore
16 10-11-2019
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков - 2
Рилски спортист

Пирин Гоце Делчев
49

14
Кристиян Младенов Манчев
Симона Мирославова Кръстева
Красимир Печев Драгоев
Boxscore
5
17 23-11-2019
гр.Перник
з. КРАКРА - Перник
Миньор 2015

Пирин Гоце Делчев
11

61
Мартин Пламенов Младенов
Кристиян Златев Златев
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore
18 23-11-2019
гр.Перник
з. КРАКРА - Перник
Монтана 2003

ОСК Яворов
2

62
Ивон Ясенова Тодорова
Николай Асенов Башков
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore
19 23-11-2019
гр.Перник
з. КРАКРА - Перник
Пирин Гоце Делчев

Монтана 2003
65

2
Ивон Ясенова Тодорова
Николай Асенов Башков
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore
20 23-11-2019
гр.Перник
з. КРАКРА - Перник
ОСК Яворов

Миньор 2015
65

25
Мартин Пламенов Младенов
Кристиян Златев Златев
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore
6
21 30-11-2019
гр.Благоевград
з. Скаптопара
Пирин-Темков-1946

Рилски спортист 2
38

36
Ивон Ясенова Тодорова
Диляна Емилова Митева
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
22 30-11-2019
гр.Благоевград
з. Скаптопара
Пирин-Благоевград

Рилски спортист
3

85
Мохамед А.К. Алкурди
Ивон Ясенова Тодорова
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
23 30-11-2019
гр.Благоевград
з. Скаптопара
Рилски спортист 2

Пирин-Благоевград
37

23
Мохамед А.К. Алкурди
Диляна Емилова Митева
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
24 30-11-2019
гр.Благоевград
з. Скаптопара
Рилски спортист

Пирин-Темков-1946
77

4
Мохамед А.К. Алкурди
Ивон Ясенова Тодорова
Борислав Александров Аврамов
Boxscore
7
25 08-12-2019
гр.Перник
з. КРАКРА - Перник
Миньор 2015

Пирин-Темков-1946
60

14
Мартин Пламенов Младенов
Ивон Ясенова Тодорова
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore
26 08-12-2019
гр.Перник
з. КРАКРА - Перник
Пирин-Благоевград

Монтана 2003
17

27
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Мартин Пламенов Младенов
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore
27 08-12-2019
гр.Перник
з. КРАКРА - Перник
Рилски спортист 2

Пирин Гоце Делчев
25

68
Веселина Иванова Иванова
Ивон Ясенова Тодорова
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore
28 08-12-2019
гр.Перник
з. КРАКРА - Перник
ОСК Яворов

Рилски спортист
12

60
Мартин Пламенов Младенов
Ивон Ясенова Тодорова
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Рилски спортист 7 7 0 460:59 14
2 Пирин Гоце Делчев 7 6 1 377:131 13
3 ОСК Яворов 7 5 2 316:165 12
4 Миньор 2015 7 4 3 259:246 11
5 Пирин-Темков-1946 7 3 4 164:326 10
6 Рилски спортист 2 7 2 5 182:237 9
7 Монтана 2003 7 1 6 57:382 8
8 Пирин-Благоевград 7 0 7 96:365 7
КЛАСИРАНЕ
Национална Баскетболна Лига
Балкан
Ръст: 193 см
Тегло: 92 кг
Рождена дата: 06-02-1993
Пост: Комбо Гард (1-2)
март
MVP35
Точки20
Борби6
Асистенции4
Отнети топки5
Минути26.1
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten

Fan Manager