А1 Академик СофияАкадемик Бултекс 99БалканБероеЛевски Лукойл Рилски спортистСпартак-ПлЧерно море ТичаЧерноморец БургасЯмбол
Първенства
А група Жени | ВТОРА ПЕТИЦА
1
1 01-02-2020
гр.София
з. НСА В.Левски
НСА

Септември 97
54

82
Николай Николаев Гайтанджиев
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore Download PDF
2 01-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шампион 2006 - СК

Академик-жени Пловдив
54

50
Моника Вичева Минчева
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore Download PDF
2
3 08-02-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Одесос ЖБК

Шампион 2006 - СК
54

69
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Ангел Иванов Порожанов
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore Download PDF
4 08-02-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Олимпиада
Академик-жени Пловдив

НСА
69

72
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore Download PDF
3
5 00-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Септември 97

Академик-жени Пловдив
Отложен Драга Александрова Мишева
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
6 00-00-2020
гр.София
з. НСА В.Левски
НСА

Черно море Одесос ЖБК
Отложен Моника Вичева Минчева
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Александър Симеонов Чобанов
Boxscore
4
7 22-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шампион 2006 - СК

НСА
66

49
Драга Александрова Мишева
Моника Вичева Минчева
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore Download PDF
8 22-02-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Одесос ЖБК

Септември 97
79

106
Петър Красимиров Петров
Николай Величков Борисов
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore Download PDF
5
9 29-02-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Олимпиада
Академик-жени Пловдив

Черно море Одесос ЖБК
83

67
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Елена Златева Попова
Димитър Иванов Станчев
Boxscore Download PDF
10 29-02-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Септември 97

Шампион 2006 - СК
52

53
Драга Александрова Мишева
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore Download PDF
6
11 06-03-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Септември 97

НСА
63

69
Иван Илиянов Илиев
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore Download PDF
12 09-02-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Олимпиада
Академик-жени Пловдив

Шампион 2006 - СК
63

67
Михаил Ангелов Михайлов
Николай Величков Борисов
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore Download PDF
7
13 01-03-2020
гр.София
з. Свети Георги
Шампион 2006 - СК

Черно море Одесос ЖБК
11.00 Александра Стефанова Минчева
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Александър Симеонов Чобанов
Boxscore Download PDF
14 00-00-2020
гр.София
з. НСА В.Левски
НСА

Академик-жени Пловдив
Отложен Драга Александрова Мишева
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Красимира Николова Банова
Boxscore
8
15 21-03-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Олимпиада
Академик-жени Пловдив

Септември 97
16.00 Boxscore
16 20-03-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Одесос ЖБК

НСА
11.30 Boxscore
9
17 04-04-2020
гр.София
з. НСА В.Левски
НСА

Шампион 2006 - СК
16.00 Boxscore
18 04-04-2020
з.
Септември 97

Черно море Одесос ЖБК
16.00 Boxscore
10
19 11-04-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Одесос ЖБК

Академик-жени Пловдив
13.30 Boxscore
20 11-04-2020
гр.София
з. Триадица
Шампион 2006 - СК

Септември 97
17.00 Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Шампион 2006 - СК 5 5 0 309:268 10
2 Септември 97 4 2 2 303:255 6
3 НСА 4 2 2 244:280 6
4 Академик-жени Пловдив 4 1 3 265:260 5
5 Черно море Одесос ЖБК 3 0 3 200:258 3
http://allstar.basketball.bg/
КЛАСИРАНЕ
Национална Баскетболна Лига
Балкан
Ръст: 193 см
Тегло: 92 кг
Рождена дата: 06-02-1993
Пост: Комбо Гард (1-2)
март
MVP35
Точки20
Борби6
Асистенции4
Отнети топки5
Минути26.1
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten

Fan Manager