А1 Академик СофияАкадемик Бултекс 99БалканБероеЛевски Лукойл Рилски спортистСпартак-ПлЧерно море ТичаЯмбол
Първенства
Юноши до 16 г. | Елитна група, Изток
1
1 14-10-2018
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чардафон - Орловец

Тунджа
51

95
Мирослав Бориславов Томов
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
2 14-10-2018
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Черно Море Тича
61

108
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Невен Иванов Димов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
3 14-10-2018
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Шумен

Делфин-Бургас
70

68
Иван Георгиев Николов
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Димитър Костадинов Димитров
Boxscore
2
4 20-10-2018
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Берое
97

64
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Красимир Пантелеев Стойнов
Boxscore
5 21-10-2018
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Чардафон - Орловец
66

48
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Иван Димитров Станчев
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
6 21-10-2018
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно Море Тича

Шумен
150

27
Живко Илиев Маринов
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
3
7 04-11-2018
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Тунджа
60

109
Илиян Койчев Желев
Мартин Атанасов Желязков
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
8 25-11-2018
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Шумен

Берое
62

118
Иван Георгиев Николов
Младен Георгиев Младенов
Димитър Костадинов Димитров
Boxscore
9 04-11-2018
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно Море Тича

Чардафон - Орловец
134

40
Живко Илиев Маринов
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Георги Василев Шиваров
Boxscore
4
10 11-11-2018
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Шумен
105

61
Петър Красимиров Петров
Николай Величков Борисов
Красимир Пантелеев Стойнов
Boxscore
11 10-11-2018
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно Море Тича

Делфин-Бургас
105

47
Живко Илиев Маринов
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
12 11-11-2018
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Чардафон - Орловец
86

34
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Невен Иванов Димов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
5
13 18-11-2018
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно Море Тича

Тунджа
75

69
Станимир Димов Русев
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Георги Василев Шиваров
Boxscore
14 18-11-2018
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чардафон - Орловец

Шумен
68

50
Стефан Величков Ефтимов
Станимир Пламенов Димитров
Светослав Боянов Рачков
Boxscore
15 18-11-2018
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Берое
76

93
Илиян Койчев Желев
Мартин Атанасов Желязков
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
6
16 02-12-2018
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Чардафон - Орловец
82

37
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
17 02-12-2018
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно Море Тича

Берое
101

71
Евстати Петров Иванов
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Георги Василев Шиваров
Boxscore
18 02-12-2018
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Шумен
106

28
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Дияна Танева Стоянова
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
7
19 09-12-2018
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Тунджа
69

93
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Невен Иванов Димов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
20 08-12-2018
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чардафон - Орловец

Делфин-Бургас
44

68
Иван Георгиев Николов
Мартин Радославов Столаров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
21 09-12-2018
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Шумен

Черно Море Тича
22

95
Иван Георгиев Николов
Младен Георгиев Младенов
Димитър Костадинов Димитров
Boxscore
8
22 13-01-2019
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Делфин-Бургас
95

46
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
23 20-12-2018
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Шумен
98

38
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
24 18-12-2018
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чардафон - Орловец

Черно Море Тича
29

104
Мирослав Бориславов Томов
Петър Красимиров Петров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
9
25 03-02-2019
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Шумен

Тунджа
55

82
Живко Илиев Маринов
Евстати Петров Иванов
Димитър Костадинов Димитров
Boxscore
26 20-01-2019
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Черно Море Тича
37

110
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
27 06-02-2019
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чардафон - Орловец

Берое
47

81
Петър Красимиров Петров
Станимир Пламенов Димитров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
10
28 02-02-2019
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Черно Море Тича
68

61
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Иван Йорданов Йорданов
Васил Добрев
Boxscore
29 27-01-2019
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Шумен

Чардафон - Орловец
62

52
Живко Илиев Маринов
Евстати Петров Иванов
Димитър Костадинов Димитров
Boxscore
30 31-01-2019
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Делфин-Бургас
80

67
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Невен Иванов Димов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
11
31 10-02-2019
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чардафон - Орловец

Тунджа
50

85
Мирослав Бориславов Томов
Петър Красимиров Петров
Венцислав Недялков Мутафов
Boxscore
32 10-02-2019
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно Море Тича

Берое
82

49
Живко Илиев Маринов
Владимир Маринов Вълчев
Евстати Петров Иванов
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
33 10-02-2019
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Шумен
88

53
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Мартин Атанасов Желязков
Димитър Костадинов Димитров
Boxscore
12
34 17-02-2019
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Берое
118

68
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
35 17-02-2019
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Делфин-Бургас

Чардафон - Орловец
70

44
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Николета Антонова Георгиева
Съби Христов Бахчеванов
Boxscore
36 03-03-2019
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно Море Тича

Шумен
130

45
Евстати Петров Иванов
Владимир Маринов Вълчев
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
13
37 23-02-2019
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Делфин-Бургас
114

76
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Младен Русев Марков
Boxscore
38 27-02-2019
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Шумен
121

60
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Невен Иванов Димов
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
39 25-02-2019
гр.Габрово
з. Орловец
Чардафон - Орловец

Черно Море Тича
41

114
Иван Георгиев Николов
Станимир Пламенов Димитров
Иван Василев Василев
Boxscore
14
40 10-03-2019
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Шумен

Тунджа
43

108
Владимир Маринов Вълчев
Евстати Петров Иванов
Георги Василев Шиваров
Boxscore
41 10-03-2019
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно Море Тича

Делфин-Бургас
115

49
Александър Сашков Пейков
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Огнян Христов Цонев
Boxscore
42 10-03-2019
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Чардафон - Орловец
80

45
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Кирил Василев Кифев
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
15
43 24-03-2019
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Тунджа

Черно Море Тича
81

86
Невен Иванов Димов
Никола Йорданов Колев
Младен Русев Марков
Boxscore
44 24-03-2019
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Шумен

Чардафон - Орловец
70

66
Евстати Петров Иванов
Симеон Гошев Маринов
Димитър Костадинов Димитров
Boxscore
45 16-03-2019
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Делфин-Бургас
95

63
Невен Иванов Димов
Кирил Василев Кифев
Здравко Стефанов Димов
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Черно Море Тича 15 14 1 1570:736 29
2 Тунджа 15 13 2 1401:902 28
3 Берое 15 9 6 1234:1091 24
4 Делфин-Бургас 15 5 10 987:1203 20
5 Шумен 15 3 12 746:1455 18
6 Чардафон - Орловец 15 1 14 696:1247 16
https://basketball.bg/banner_adv.php?id=79&url=https://cdn1.efbet.com/efbet/landingpage/index_BG.html
КЛАСИРАНЕ
НБЛ



Няма изиграни срещи
Галерия
Партньори на клубовете
Molten

Fan Manager